RuEn

April

1 fr

19:00

Cast

A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

2 sa

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Alla Sokolova

Old Stage, Gray Hall

3 su

17:00

Cast

Boris Pasternak

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Alla Sokolova

Old Stage, Gray Hall

4 mo

19:00

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Old Stage, Green Hall

5 tu

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Old Stage, Green Hall

6 we

19:00

Brian Fril

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A Play in Two Acts and Four Scenes

Old Stage, Gray Hall

7 th

19:00

Cast

A stage composition of the novella by Leo Tolstoy.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A Play in Two Acts and Four Scenes

Old Stage, Gray Hall

8 fr

19:00

Cast

Alexander Volodin

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Bertolt Brecht

Old Stage, Green Hall

9 sa

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

A comedy in five acts

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Bertolt Brecht

Old Stage, Green Hall

10 su

19:00

Cast

The Moscow Sabbat in two parts with one exposure

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Trials and Errors

Old Stage, Gray Hall

11 mo

19:00Prime

Cast

Nikolay Leskov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel

Old Stage, Green Hall

12 tu

19:00

Cast

Composition of the poem “Count Nulin,” the poetic drama “The Stone Guest,” and a scene from “Faust”

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

13 we

19:00

Cast

A mystification in two parts, text redacted by the theatre

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

fatal mishmash

Old Stage, Green Hall

14 th

19:00

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

After the short story by Nikolai Gogol “Diary of a Madman”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

15 fr

19:00

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Old Stage, Green Hall

22:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

16 sa

14:00

Cast

Lewis Carroll

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Iliya Kormiltsev

New Stage, Small Hall

17 su

17:00

Cast

Boris Pasternak

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cinema performance

Old Stage, Gray Hall

18 mo

19:00

Cinema performance

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19 tu

19:00

Cast

A Drama in Four Acts with an intermission

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A musical composition in two parts, after William Shakespeare’s “As You Like It”

Old Stage, Green Hall

20 we

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Several topics from the novel “As a Few Days” presented in four meals

Old Stage, Gray Hall

21 th

19:00

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

20:00

Cast

Concertbutnotaconcert

Old Stage, Gray Hall

22 fr

19:00

Cast

Horrible funny comedy

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel

Old Stage, Green Hall

23 sa

14:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Revived stage production by P. Fomenko

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Roman Mikhailov

Old Stage, Gray Hall

24 su

14:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

A comedy in five acts

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Old Stage, Gray Hall

25 mo

19:00

Cast

Horrible funny comedy

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel

Old Stage, Green Hall

26 tu

19:00

Cast

Horrible funny comedy

New stage, Large Hall

27 we

19:00

Cast

Scenes from the Novel

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop

Old Stage, Green Hall

22:00

Old Stage, Gray Hall

28 th

19:00

New stage, Large Hall

29 fr

19:00

Cast

old-fashioned comedy in 2 acts, stage version of the theater

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

The Trials and Mistakes project

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

30 sa

11:30

A lecture about theatre for children

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin, Valery Bryusov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Roman Mikhailov

Old Stage, Gray Hall

22:00

Cast

Concerto for Vlad Tashbulatov and Orchestra

New Stage, Small Hall

×

Подписаться на рассылку

Ознакомиться с условиями конфиденцильности