RuEn

January

2 tu

14:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Comedy in 5 acts. Updated cast from September 2023.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Vladimir Mayakovsky

Old Stage, Gray Hall

3 we

12:00

A lecture about theatre for children

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

A Drama in Four Acts with an intermission

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A musical composition in two parts, after William Shakespeare’s “As You Like It”

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

4 th

17:00

Cast

Boris Pasternak

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Alla Sokolova

Old Stage, Gray Hall

5 fr

17:00

Cast

Boris Pasternak

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Vladimir Mayakovsky

Old Stage, Gray Hall

6 sa

14:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Comedy in 5 acts. Updated cast from September 2023.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

The Trials and Mistakes project

Old Stage, Green Hall

7 su

14:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Comedy in 5 acts. Updated cast from September 2023.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

The Trials and Mistakes project

Old Stage, Green Hall

8 mo

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

The story of one belated youth. Based on the novel “Black Obelisk”

New stage, Large Hall

23:00

Stage composition based on the works of A.S. Pushkin's “The Miserly Knight“, “Mozart and Salieri”, „Feast during the Plague”

New Stage, Lobby

9 tu

19:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin, Valery Bryusov

New stage, Large Hall

10 we

19:00

Cast

A stage composition of the novella by Leo Tolstoy.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy about love

Old Stage, Green Hall

11 th

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy in 4 acts

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy about love

Old Stage, Green Hall

14 su

19:00

Cast

Nikolai Gogol

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Several topics from the novel “As a Few Days” presented in four meals

Old Stage, Gray Hall

15 mo

19:00

Cast

A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop

Old Stage, Green Hall

20:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

16 tu

19:00

Cast

A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop

Old Stage, Green Hall

20:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

17 we

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare, Osia Soroka

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

After the short story by Nikolai Gogol “Diary of a Madman”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

18 th

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Trials and Errors

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19 fr

19:00

Cast

Scenes from the Novel

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy about love

Old Stage, Green Hall

20 sa

14:00

Cast

Lewis Carroll

New stage, Large Hall

20:00

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

21 su

12:00

A lecture about theatre for children

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy in 4 acts

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Comedy about love

Old Stage, Green Hall

22 mo

19:00

Cast

Composition of the poem “Count Nulin,” the poetic drama “The Stone Guest,” and a scene from “Faust”

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

23 tu

19:00

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

24 we

19:00

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

25 th

19:00Prime

Cast

Vladimir Mayakovsky

Old Stage, Gray Hall

26 fr

19:00Prime

Cast

Vladimir Mayakovsky

Old Stage, Gray Hall

27 sa

14:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin

New Stage, Small Hall

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

Revived stage production by P. Fomenko

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

28 su

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

29 mo

19:00

Cast

Bertolt Brecht

Old Stage, Green Hall

30 tu

19:00

Cast

Bertolt Brecht

Old Stage, Green Hall

31 we

19:00

Cast

Alla Sokolova

Old Stage, Gray Hall

×

Подписаться на рассылку

Ознакомиться с условиями конфиденцильности